FRIDAY MAY 18

14:00 DOORS OPEN
14:00 UCI BMX Freestyle / Skateboarding / NK Freerunning Practice
16:00 ISA EU Scoot Final By Madd Gear Practice
19:00 ISA EU Scoot Final By Madd Gear Warm Up
19:30 ISA EU Scoot Final By Madd Gear Semi-Final

14:00 – 18:00 Playgrounds – BMX, Skateboard, Scoot.

SATURDAY MAY 19

09:00 ISA EU Scoot Final By Madd Gear Practice
11:00 UCI BMX Freestyle Practice
12:30 The Hague International Open Skateboarding Practice
14:00 NK Freerun Practice
14:15 ISA EU Scoot Final by Madd Gear Semi-Final Warm Up
14:30 ISA EU Scoot Final by Madd Gear Semi Final
15:00 UCI BMX Freestyle Warm Up
15:30 UCI BMX Freestyle Qualification
16:30 ISA EU Scoot Final By Madd Gear Warm Up
17:00 ISA EU Scoot Final By Madd Gear
18:00 The Hague International Open Skateboarding Warm Up
18:30 The Hague International Open Skateboarding Qualification

10:00 – 14:00 Clinics, Join in!
12:00 – 18:00 Playgrounds – BMX, Skateboard, Scoot.
13:00 – 15:00 Mini Ramp Open Contest at The Shore 18+
17:00 Sunset Surf at Hart Beach
17:30 Surfana Pre-Party at The Shore (Free Entrance)

SUNDAY MAY 20

09:00 BMX Park AM Practice
10:30 The Hague International Open Skateboarding Practice
11:00 NK Freerun Practice
12:30 BMX Park AM Warm Up
13:00 BMX Park Am Qualification
14:00 BMX Park AM Warm Up
14:30 BMX Park AM Final
15:30 UCI BMX Freestyle Warm Up
16:00 UCI BMX Freestyle Final
17:00 The Hague International Open Skateboarding Warm Up
17:30 The Hague International Open Skateboarding Semi-Final
17:30 NK Freerun Qualification
19:00 The Hague International Open Skateboarding Warm Up
19:30 The Hague International Open Skateboarding Final

12:00 – 18:00 Playgrounds – BMX, Skateboard, Scoot.
12:00 – 13:00 King of the Midget Mini at The Shore (Kids 6-12)
17:00 – 4:00 Beach Party at Indigo (Zwarte Pad)

MONDAY MAY 21

09:00 BMX Street / Scoot Park AM by Madd Gear Practice
11:00 Inline Practice
11:00 NK Freerun Practice
12:30 BMX Street Warm Up
12:30 NK Freerun Warm Up
13:00 BMX Street Contest
13:00 NK Freerun Semi-Final
14:30 BMX Street Final
15:00 Scoot Park AM by Madd Gear Warm Up
15:30 Scoot Park AM by Madd Gear Qualification
16:00 NK Freerun Final
17:00 Inline Warm Up
17:30 Inline Contest
18:00 Inline Contest Final
18:30 Scoot Park AM by Madd Gear Warm Up
19:00 Scoot Park AM by Madd Gear Final

12:00 – 18:00 Playgrounds – BMX, Skateboard, Scoot.